Offensive Statistics


Offensive Stats
TeamScoreHSASFG%FT%TPTP%ORASTTU
Gonzaga87.6588.4086.0852.5776.117.7636.339.9517.8610.65
Belmont86.9187.4186.3849.7673.7510.3937.248.7919.5511.39
North Carolina85.8185.7385.9346.3774.318.6736.0713.3318.8113.08
South Dakota State84.5286.7182.1950.0877.809.9140.777.6114.8211.79
Buffalo84.3688.1180.1846.2068.719.5633.6612.6416.6412.03
Hofstra83.4087.2178.8848.5680.188.8038.508.7414.069.77
Winthrop83.3086.6080.0045.5073.8112.4037.3111.0015.3315.20
Lipscomb83.1487.3379.1648.0375.788.8437.339.0317.6813.24
Central Michigan82.7486.2578.0745.5267.078.7137.1012.0913.3412.14
Duke82.7183.0482.0847.8568.627.3230.7913.0815.9512.84
Eastern Kentucky82.6587.0677.9342.4571.168.7732.6911.9014.7714.42
The Citadel82.3587.0077.4044.7373.6111.9434.3910.3914.9412.45
Austin Peay82.1890.5375.2247.2370.648.1238.1812.1213.7611.88
Houston Baptist82.1789.3176.7145.6267.476.6734.0113.7714.9714.73
Tennessee82.0381.2083.7549.5775.407.0836.6910.4117.8611.14
Yale80.9083.6278.8249.2873.797.6736.288.7716.7713.07
LSU80.4381.1879.1545.7275.196.7431.9413.3412.9112.91
IPFW80.2487.5372.9448.1169.3010.5937.938.2115.4411.62
Murray State80.2181.7878.4449.2373.157.5935.2910.5017.3511.74
Georgia Southern80.1884.0676.7249.9369.215.9732.179.3511.7913.26
Nevada80.0981.4177.6746.2270.838.7434.709.5914.5010.35
Memphis80.0683.0075.4345.2071.387.2232.2212.2815.3615.00
North Carolina State80.0681.5277.4645.7570.698.1135.1813.5614.9712.47
Wofford79.9787.5070.5648.9770.3610.6941.4410.1414.6710.47
Lehigh79.9781.2178.9448.2877.549.2642.397.4515.1013.48
Sacred Heart79.9482.3878.2645.9575.487.5935.6811.2514.7214.53
Georgetown University79.5583.8473.7144.3573.678.1535.5810.7316.3313.42
Wisconsin-Green Bay79.2382.7075.5845.8470.297.7734.479.9514.8212.82
Hampton79.0885.2973.5343.2078.738.0834.4810.3913.5310.53
BYU78.9778.5679.5046.7872.677.0633.048.2515.0611.09
Nebraska-Omaha78.8480.3377.5347.5572.098.8139.228.5312.789.50
Lamar78.7085.5672.2445.6268.656.9134.2913.6114.5214.33
Northern Kentucky78.4980.3276.3147.8066.628.7436.2110.6616.9112.57
Bowling Green78.4781.3375.2544.2867.028.0035.7012.0612.5612.12
DePaul78.3681.0973.5447.0872.706.6934.2811.2814.2513.53
Iowa78.2981.3673.0845.5673.858.1436.4510.3115.4612.20
Presbyterian78.2587.4071.7144.9372.8510.9438.149.2215.699.94
Montana State78.1983.0074.4445.5973.739.5637.419.2515.3412.31
UCLA78.1882.2571.9245.6863.287.7635.5111.5214.3014.15
Jacksonville State78.0083.7973.7446.1774.296.0631.5512.1513.6713.33
New Mexico State77.9779.6075.8045.9867.799.2933.4712.9114.6011.94
Creighton77.9183.4168.6247.9567.8710.6338.718.3416.0313.29
Auburn77.7679.7675.6544.9871.0511.0737.7111.3413.8811.37
Florida International77.7277.6777.8044.0263.987.7530.1910.3313.6113.22
Michigan State77.5679.9673.2948.0375.308.1837.8010.7918.3312.64
Texas Southern77.5581.0075.6945.5266.806.9032.3911.8814.7814.73
UTSA77.5379.5075.0043.3373.699.1934.3910.1913.1312.56
Appalachian State77.4884.8870.5345.4171.538.8535.879.4512.3012.67
East Tennessee State77.3480.2874.2448.5766.937.8336.1512.7115.2613.80
Marquette77.3277.5276.9145.3575.729.3838.819.8813.4113.85
Mississippi State77.2980.2271.1847.2571.728.5937.7311.5614.0913.26
St. John's77.1579.8974.0644.9771.948.5035.777.8813.8510.50
Iowa State76.9178.1175.5047.5673.178.4036.219.3115.0611.14
Toledo76.8876.5877.2945.2877.219.8537.7910.0016.3012.18
Louisiana-Lafayette76.8275.9477.8144.6374.238.3234.7710.6814.2612.44
Rider76.8176.2077.3844.7461.597.1634.0511.9014.5213.35
Bucknell76.7979.4174.0044.9774.899.4235.148.7615.7312.36
Oakland76.7980.8173.0046.4874.219.5238.488.4517.6112.85
UMass-Lowell76.7580.5073.8347.2571.997.6934.129.2515.6313.94
Purdue76.6778.8974.1845.0871.9210.1437.3611.9714.3910.58
Northern Colorado76.5680.9372.7146.2970.419.5936.259.6313.2512.38
Utah State76.4780.3772.1247.0874.837.6135.4910.6416.5612.47
Marshall76.3686.0066.2144.2372.209.2834.228.4413.5411.62
New Mexico76.3478.7972.7742.2070.209.1334.5211.5313.9414.22
USC76.3076.1076.6745.9564.488.5238.239.8216.2411.88
UNC Wilmington76.2182.5071.5844.2973.257.8834.9511.9115.0013.21
Montana76.1477.2475.1149.1768.968.2337.808.5114.5111.89
UNC Greensboro76.0677.6874.2445.6569.677.7834.2311.1912.5611.75
VMI76.0380.8871.1942.7172.9810.0935.938.7813.8112.22
Tennessee-Martin76.0080.7972.0644.6075.388.0634.4411.5214.2313.45
Samford75.9782.0069.1947.2173.127.4736.979.4713.5613.62
IUPUI75.9780.5371.1345.2570.247.0933.6712.2414.2714.00
Kentucky75.8477.0073.4247.7573.925.8135.4211.5913.5412.59
Drexel75.7877.6373.9446.0075.347.4135.439.9114.5011.72
Charleston Southern75.7180.0671.3542.9567.699.5334.2912.0614.3212.97
Kansas75.6979.0068.1846.4870.487.2234.9910.4413.2813.42
Colgate75.6679.5672.3747.8774.259.1439.269.4615.4613.03
Campbell75.6179.3770.5045.4975.809.4834.328.1514.6110.21
Utah75.5875.7075.3646.4070.629.6136.9710.3514.1913.06
Gardner-Webb75.5077.1374.2048.6771.127.8139.087.6113.9411.33
Youngstown State75.4783.3669.3342.6970.109.4733.9313.2214.0313.19
Coastal Carolina75.4675.8375.0645.2271.858.1137.0811.1712.8613.51
Northeastern75.4175.7175.1247.6275.089.6538.237.0314.1211.21
Drake75.3877.1673.1346.7375.738.2136.098.2115.2413.21
Arizona State75.3780.7568.2044.6868.036.8633.6111.4613.1113.31
Furman75.3579.0071.2547.4071.659.9436.159.5915.4111.97
Mississippi75.3076.3373.5045.9678.278.2435.799.7914.3912.61
North Florida75.3080.3671.5844.7969.209.3334.3411.0015.7616.24
Grand Canyon75.2979.2971.2945.2873.017.5633.1210.2413.9412.06
Arkansas75.2677.1672.8744.5666.847.6234.4910.1515.6813.24
Prairie View A&M75.0676.5474.1843.8168.116.4332.0511.2612.7112.71
Sam Houston State75.0381.0069.4144.2175.299.3336.6711.1816.8212.52
Portland State75.0084.1865.2542.4470.197.2130.9515.1213.1513.61
Florida State74.8978.2168.7744.2274.427.3533.2111.4312.8413.30
William & Mary74.8780.2769.8147.4366.848.1934.568.2617.0612.65
Washington State74.7879.9566.1744.7675.679.4136.358.6314.8813.75
Weber State74.7779.4568.5347.5774.587.1136.406.4910.9111.00
UIC74.7274.6974.7545.9668.199.4735.408.4714.9414.25
Louisville74.5976.0572.5043.4277.738.6534.1910.2113.4712.15
Jacksonville74.5377.3872.5845.5467.706.6633.0710.4114.2514.44
Iona74.4777.0072.2245.1874.548.7435.158.3512.7112.00
College of Charleston74.3375.8272.7548.2976.426.8834.037.8811.7310.52
Cal State-Northridge74.3179.0069.8946.0163.766.6936.0610.3414.6311.77
Arkansas-Little Rock74.2374.6973.7348.4365.586.6535.408.0014.2916.26
Cleveland State74.1976.3571.5743.5768.219.7736.9510.0014.8413.26
Quinnipiac74.0075.6372.2742.7272.4511.2337.7010.1912.6813.39
Rice73.9778.4469.5042.7268.598.6634.939.8413.2813.72
Radford73.9478.6369.5346.1071.658.6438.0010.1514.1510.85
Connecticut73.8278.0068.1444.6168.027.6434.4311.5512.7912.94
Seton Hall73.7676.7270.4443.9470.597.0632.3910.6513.5012.41
Savannah State73.7581.6769.0039.6667.6110.9729.2711.9714.4414.94
West Virginia73.7577.3368.7341.3168.797.4731.5714.5813.5615.47
Liberty73.7275.8871.7948.7177.488.9436.887.6414.7810.97
Villanova73.7274.1573.1943.7872.8110.5635.1510.3113.9711.11
Arkansas State73.7277.7669.1341.8173.517.4133.4312.5911.3414.03
Northern Illinois73.7176.5970.8247.1273.116.7435.679.0611.0011.91
Morehead State73.6775.9371.7842.9070.497.8834.1210.9113.3312.18
Brown73.5980.8866.3144.2871.537.9734.238.5013.0614.31
Colorado73.5678.7467.7645.3675.306.3932.3510.1113.2213.28
Virginia Tech73.5477.6068.1347.0076.079.3439.359.0015.1711.23
Columbia73.5474.0873.1345.2370.568.4636.189.1115.8213.04
Southern Utah73.5175.1272.0044.1271.207.7734.048.3712.1713.29
Pepperdine73.4975.2671.3844.3876.018.9438.228.3413.6912.34
UC-Santa Barbara73.4473.7873.0045.3871.576.3834.3411.8413.4711.09
UNLV73.4272.0675.3142.7168.478.1033.6913.2612.8712.90
Oregon State73.3974.9471.5046.3074.216.5532.0710.0315.0012.39
Houston73.3472.6574.8344.5870.308.7635.4611.9714.3710.79
Idaho State73.2773.5473.0644.7273.499.1336.449.1712.7712.00
Wright State73.1776.6568.5343.6273.708.0334.3511.1113.8011.49
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville73.0676.6069.7541.8370.316.4830.2311.3212.3214.13
Louisiana-Monroe72.9773.1572.7845.4478.159.2939.628.3913.1110.47
Northern Arizona72.9773.3872.6743.1670.528.3534.589.4212.2912.00
Dayton72.9173.0572.6750.4269.046.2133.238.0616.3912.55
Nicholls State72.9076.7169.7642.1477.0310.4536.699.1013.8112.45
Utah Valley72.8978.8966.5648.3172.517.6538.358.4912.8613.16
Ball State72.8872.7373.0046.9970.245.9432.539.1512.5314.12
Fairleigh Dickinson72.7881.6763.8947.5072.407.4740.039.1913.5013.19
Texas Tech72.7675.9168.4446.9273.207.2936.508.5313.1112.03
Tennessee State72.7376.0870.1843.1970.068.0033.5210.6311.4016.57
Long Beach State72.7175.4170.1743.1869.076.2034.4410.8911.4013.69
Illinois72.6776.8665.3343.0870.227.8534.4910.6413.5213.18
Texas State72.6577.0068.7844.4268.307.1832.7512.1514.5013.35
Troy72.6374.5070.5044.9772.187.8733.529.4313.0713.60
Pennsylvania72.5877.0667.8045.3663.929.1035.128.7714.9412.74
Howard72.5479.1367.5243.3272.566.5936.4710.8112.5111.54
Mercer72.5274.6770.5045.0768.837.3534.399.9412.6813.13
Colorado State72.5272.7572.1547.6369.437.8535.877.7614.3011.27
Temple72.5076.8868.1243.6972.737.2633.029.5914.0010.82
Southern Mississippi72.4878.4766.1346.5865.648.3338.628.4816.7610.45
Saint Mary's-California72.4477.0565.8647.1974.237.4437.769.8810.0310.44
Niagara72.4475.5369.7142.1373.618.2835.9110.0310.7212.19
Eastern Washington72.3577.8867.4442.9472.899.1234.998.9113.7411.79
Louisiana Tech72.3075.8368.0743.5765.657.6733.4711.1513.3311.67
UC Irvine72.3075.5069.2645.7270.166.8135.9511.7012.9511.89
Hawaii72.2972.1072.7045.1369.278.5835.429.0315.4211.87
Central Florida72.2775.3768.0746.4564.916.9436.469.7313.3011.88
New Orleans72.2479.2464.8144.4169.165.7333.3912.1215.0615.67
Central Arkansas72.2175.8569.8542.5673.018.3635.209.1214.0314.45
Xavier72.1775.0068.4046.6467.867.0033.1110.6314.8313.26
Alabama72.0075.8367.6944.0166.587.1833.9811.2912.2913.68
Fresno State72.0071.7372.5045.3972.0310.0638.138.8213.4411.76
Western Carolina72.0071.4272.3545.4167.529.2537.009.5612.1618.03
Southern Methodist71.9772.0571.8544.2171.518.2234.0711.7213.7810.97
Butler71.9475.9467.1344.5273.928.8535.318.7913.1510.88
Eastern Illinois71.8475.0668.6343.2068.818.5037.0110.8813.5613.34
Nebraska71.8374.7968.5342.9469.747.5033.7510.6112.949.56
Baylor71.8272.5070.8644.2267.728.0634.1213.2113.9113.15
Miami71.7875.2166.7743.5173.518.3833.299.0912.9111.63
Tulsa71.7573.9568.5444.8069.516.9434.057.6913.4412.63
League Average71.7474.8268.4244.3670.627.6534.559.9413.2512.75
Cincinnati71.7175.8664.6943.2170.456.6334.4712.8013.3110.43
Cal State-Fullerton71.6871.4471.8945.4270.805.5031.758.4711.9713.24
San Diego State71.6878.3263.2743.5671.587.6836.2010.1814.3212.47
Norfolk State71.6873.7969.4443.2970.987.6236.629.8912.3514.08
Vermont71.6671.7471.5645.7974.787.8035.878.9711.4010.77
Boise State71.6472.7270.3346.9272.267.6435.247.4212.0611.45
Stony Brook71.6473.2170.4742.0872.097.0632.5912.5511.2714.48
Bethune-Cookman71.5678.2966.3343.8760.966.3832.1313.1613.8815.66
Indiana71.5472.9569.4345.7465.476.0331.219.7413.4012.37
Abilene Christian71.4979.7461.6946.9471.187.1738.039.3714.9411.63
Southeast Missouri State71.4872.4470.4744.0068.988.5837.009.1612.9714.45
San Francisco71.4572.1970.1746.6565.497.8235.449.8513.309.73
Maryland71.4474.3266.1744.9474.327.2634.9411.1813.1512.88
Virginia71.4271.3571.5847.3774.418.4539.489.1614.329.00
Providence71.4171.1971.7742.3269.136.6232.6111.7614.4413.09
Grambling State71.3579.3665.7545.1868.506.5640.339.1512.3515.76
Delaware71.2772.6969.9445.9172.708.5537.807.7612.8811.45
Lafayette71.2669.2573.4044.9374.379.0338.047.5513.5212.97
Florida Gulf Coast71.2573.5968.6045.3066.848.4137.218.4714.0314.97
Duquesne71.2476.4362.1742.7469.388.2132.2211.5213.3913.67
Detroit71.2279.3165.6841.8471.779.1935.6410.699.9711.09
UTRGV71.1973.0068.8141.8469.455.4931.9210.0813.5912.73
Seattle71.1874.3366.0843.8071.567.0037.079.9411.2411.85
Georgia71.0674.5066.6444.0970.526.5632.2111.1613.2215.81
VCU71.0374.1465.5843.8070.107.1230.4810.9113.6413.91
Texas71.0373.2167.0043.2969.868.7834.809.7313.1110.84
North Dakota State71.0074.6066.5045.3877.659.2236.486.4411.1710.22
Arizona70.9170.9470.8642.6771.947.3433.6210.1312.4111.56
Kent State70.8978.2863.0643.2172.397.4633.6811.8312.2910.74
Army70.8874.2567.5042.7968.378.5031.528.2515.5911.75
Chattanooga70.8874.4767.7144.2868.279.0636.488.8413.0912.75
Davidson70.8572.6467.5845.0174.869.1835.377.8214.6811.12
Miami-Ohio70.8474.8166.8842.0770.938.4132.2911.0910.9112.91
Elon70.8173.7867.0043.6669.3010.4735.568.3414.6312.91
South Alabama70.8075.9564.6946.0468.618.1437.458.2313.4613.03
Longwood70.7976.1966.0042.8373.249.7935.438.5611.7914.03
Hartford70.7776.2167.1445.5274.159.2038.068.0313.2011.46
Loyola-Maryland70.7671.0770.5345.8970.996.3934.209.0613.6113.45
UMass70.7273.1167.6444.1368.128.0034.9710.7214.6313.91
Minnesota70.6477.5562.0043.5068.165.3131.6711.3114.5311.64
NJIT70.6371.8869.5844.3872.137.0334.507.3410.7412.03
UAB70.5771.2069.7345.2367.306.6933.7210.5111.4611.40
South Carolina70.5271.7068.6942.2768.167.3336.5611.6112.5213.12
Wichita State70.5175.4265.3340.8072.527.4631.0112.3213.4912.11
Stanford70.4771.5369.2745.3467.196.4731.7510.0612.2514.53
Florida Atlantic70.3672.3868.4741.0575.148.7932.4011.2712.7014.67
James Madison70.3673.8167.1244.1471.997.3636.2110.5812.2112.73
Canisius70.3171.1369.5043.5169.228.0032.369.4114.5612.88
Georgia State70.2280.3960.5845.8866.578.9238.427.4311.2210.57
Stephen F. Austin70.1771.5668.0843.9368.206.7034.1810.4311.6014.67
Boston University70.1569.5670.6747.9768.386.5034.599.1813.1512.50
Ohio70.1376.4463.4043.6963.296.0329.5410.8714.5514.42
George Mason70.1270.2869.9344.4771.616.3632.979.8212.0912.97
Oral Roberts70.1278.0064.3245.5769.118.0636.2410.2113.1513.52
Richmond70.1269.0571.7747.1766.127.6134.726.0915.7310.18
San Diego70.0374.2266.0545.6574.737.6835.157.8413.9512.57
Oregon70.0376.0063.3945.0872.127.7635.129.6113.1611.68
TCU70.0071.6266.7745.6668.177.2134.5610.1815.3312.79
Pittsburgh69.8873.2665.2941.7769.706.8233.0911.6111.7313.58
Evansville69.8173.3866.2542.0672.128.2534.026.8412.3113.06
Washington69.7569.2770.5045.1469.517.5835.009.3611.6413.33
American69.7172.9366.6947.4269.786.1332.538.1312.9712.45
Syracuse69.7168.7171.3142.3968.478.0633.2910.7912.0012.47
Dartmouth69.6876.0763.6945.2572.188.5236.728.1313.3911.65
Penn State69.6672.7265.7141.6869.336.9432.0312.0012.1612.47
Michigan69.5970.5268.0744.7770.127.7634.218.3213.849.05
Princeton69.5773.6266.0741.1273.907.3930.499.7910.5412.64
Denver69.5374.0065.0743.8275.877.5736.509.1711.8013.60
Rhode Island69.4871.9367.4442.8968.045.2127.9711.3612.1512.27
Harvard69.4466.6771.8846.0072.128.1336.019.1611.5315.34
North Carolina Central69.4079.6761.7045.4571.766.3131.8411.5415.0314.74
Western Kentucky69.4074.5363.3144.6672.485.6932.739.8611.9113.31
Stetson69.3973.8765.1940.4769.186.9431.4311.6513.4812.74
UMKC69.3876.2964.0043.1470.008.0935.588.1611.0012.22
Cornell69.3269.7769.0044.1772.237.8433.206.5514.5813.32
Oklahoma69.2373.7264.4744.7169.746.4634.568.7712.2911.46
Indiana State69.2368.3669.9444.0473.115.7436.258.2311.0312.94
Wisconsin-Milwaukee69.2372.4366.5942.0374.617.6534.259.4811.4512.29
Texas-Arlington69.2172.7366.2840.9374.057.0930.2711.3312.7614.15
Ohio State69.1175.7060.3343.4573.387.5434.119.3714.1112.54
Cal State-Bakersfield68.9171.2767.1542.4067.266.3132.3614.2310.8312.54
Eastern Michigan68.8471.7865.0744.9062.915.8429.5012.5911.5313.81
Akron68.8273.6763.0040.9170.509.0031.979.4812.0911.76
Clemson68.7971.0065.6444.8673.196.3832.839.0912.0613.24
Notre Dame68.6772.1063.3839.3374.418.2431.5211.2112.829.27
Sacramento State68.6670.6966.6344.7869.265.4733.219.6313.4712.63
Boston College68.6372.0562.9242.4869.836.8131.7310.3411.9411.78
Wisconsin68.6271.5665.3144.9464.787.0935.868.3812.659.62
McNeese State68.6072.5065.1945.0671.345.3330.489.9013.4314.40
Saint Joseph's68.4764.6371.8940.8175.128.2432.227.7911.689.00
Illinois State68.3969.7466.5743.0871.677.3933.249.0312.7612.64
Wake Forest68.3570.1866.1439.4072.546.3530.7812.9410.6513.45
South Dakota68.3272.0063.8643.8474.027.3234.147.1012.3210.45
Texas A&M68.2766.5370.6443.7369.266.1830.7711.2711.3913.45
South Carolina State68.2376.8363.7442.8674.225.5133.1610.9411.0314.11
High Point68.2373.3664.0044.3967.725.8130.8711.7113.0313.10
Santa Clara68.2367.7968.9244.4671.607.7136.057.8413.4213.97
South Florida68.1370.8863.2142.6364.446.7933.2912.6912.7915.18
Vanderbilt68.1374.2159.2342.0667.327.1931.1210.1611.5914.19
Air Force68.0974.0062.1945.1367.797.3132.877.9413.5613.22
Oklahoma State68.0666.1870.2042.3268.858.7537.189.2213.1912.16
North Carolina A&T67.9173.2763.4445.9166.426.8834.988.8813.7012.67
Rutgers67.9068.1167.6241.8663.706.1631.2112.6112.5813.13
Tennessee Tech67.8773.3362.7541.5963.106.8734.3510.7712.5516.68
LIU-Brooklyn67.8067.3168.2143.7270.307.9134.079.4012.2913.46
USC Upstate67.7871.3364.6541.4071.288.4132.939.4713.5613.75
Florida67.7872.0063.5642.5372.148.0833.3710.4412.1411.67
Towson67.7269.7565.6943.4969.685.5932.6012.289.9112.19
La Salle67.4571.7562.8739.9976.958.3533.0810.5812.6114.03
East Carolina67.3570.1763.4641.8268.185.0028.4410.3512.3213.42
Alabama State67.2972.5064.0040.3665.206.9732.0512.3510.1014.55
Marist67.2969.0866.1644.8768.497.9036.307.8112.1612.48
Albany67.1968.3166.0641.6074.478.5634.689.4712.5614.16
Tulane67.1669.8863.8641.0968.896.8731.799.8714.3215.06
Holy Cross67.1570.7364.1746.2466.757.1835.376.6715.4810.61
St. Francis-Brooklyn67.0066.4167.5642.2867.767.7133.5010.0011.0611.74
Middle Tennessee66.9167.8965.6441.8767.706.6332.6212.0311.0016.00
Missouri State66.8567.2966.3845.1669.226.7934.518.2110.7311.67
Fairfield66.8470.0864.7943.3669.298.3535.008.9412.9414.06
Central Connecticut State66.8272.0762.9541.4178.236.0932.8410.2110.7012.94
Valparaiso66.8269.3864.4144.9869.925.6131.628.9413.0613.30
Pacific66.8169.0664.5642.2674.716.1935.118.9410.0613.22
Saint Louis66.6470.3762.4741.6959.835.6930.3713.7212.7812.89
Western Illinois66.6166.3366.8343.9872.957.3038.507.769.6710.70
Bradley66.5468.5964.6143.3369.206.8636.759.0612.0612.57
Southern Illinois66.4867.8865.1846.6368.556.4537.378.8513.2713.58
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi66.4469.4462.5742.9369.506.3132.5311.0013.2214.25
California66.2868.0563.6942.5972.316.4734.977.7810.4711.00
St. Francis-Pennsylvania66.2467.1165.3743.5170.636.6835.0811.3210.8710.58
Northwestern State66.1671.3361.3140.5068.056.1329.4111.4210.9716.03
St. Bonaventure66.1569.4761.9342.8974.036.1232.769.8812.2612.38
Western Michigan66.0666.4165.7142.4869.026.7131.5410.1511.0314.41
Incarnate Word65.9467.0764.8846.5681.015.6134.256.7111.4216.19
Idaho65.8871.5959.8144.1072.397.6137.027.8512.0913.12
Arkansas-Pine Bluff65.8873.4561.9042.6767.816.0633.8010.0011.4114.94
Northwestern65.8868.5861.9240.2373.507.2831.328.6914.0910.88
San Jose State65.8767.6764.1940.4065.486.7732.7610.5513.6515.65
Wagner65.8070.2961.8838.6274.437.8730.5312.6711.7013.80
Wyoming65.7867.9562.6241.6772.277.7534.445.3110.3414.06
North Texas65.7765.1166.5643.5166.928.1133.8910.6012.2312.66
Kansas State65.7667.4162.7542.9466.727.0933.439.4413.6511.32
UC Davis65.7468.0064.1143.9370.876.5532.797.1612.1013.29
Old Dominion65.7167.6063.2040.6566.327.5434.9212.0312.5411.66
Loyola-Chicago65.6270.8958.9349.2666.616.0636.595.5913.7612.00
UMBC65.6067.5063.0743.3269.067.4632.348.5112.9112.23
Morgan State65.4268.9362.5039.4571.305.0932.2512.0910.8512.15
Mount St. Mary's65.3868.9262.9541.7767.856.9730.849.1611.0612.81
Georgia Tech65.3468.3560.3344.0568.885.5030.728.1913.5314.34
Monmouth65.3164.9365.6041.4468.564.8029.6810.3710.8314.31
North Dakota65.2975.0757.5846.4169.507.0937.256.9411.7111.18
Bryant65.2572.4359.6742.1871.207.1932.498.919.9711.94
UC Riverside65.2470.0061.7444.3568.418.4537.608.6112.9112.88
Missouri65.1569.3259.5042.9770.348.0036.3110.4510.7313.58
Northern Iowa65.1566.9363.7441.6474.678.1234.857.8210.8811.56
Portland64.9465.6764.0041.3967.076.7532.537.3111.5313.28
Southern64.6165.8064.0543.6766.845.5532.5810.0011.3515.87
Cal Poly64.3369.1460.1341.1764.827.5032.759.6010.0311.13
Mississippi Valley State64.3171.4260.0537.9665.845.3831.0511.9111.2812.97
Coppin State64.1869.3061.9638.8866.477.2728.579.709.8816.82
UTEP64.0065.5062.1540.0666.266.8632.209.9010.7216.10
Fordham63.8863.9063.8540.1667.978.3633.219.2710.9110.45
George Washington63.5566.8959.0040.4568.505.9431.068.3311.3612.48
Southeastern Louisiana63.5465.0662.1144.0971.726.7133.769.8912.9115.31
Kennesaw State63.4465.0062.0638.1569.494.2531.0511.8111.3113.66
Binghamton63.2969.6357.6743.0564.528.0934.907.329.5312.00
Saint Peter's62.8867.2159.5043.1472.635.7532.459.289.4115.25
Siena62.6865.6960.0043.4067.958.4733.887.4412.159.44
Navy62.4568.2158.2140.9971.516.3031.7111.0312.0913.24
Alcorn State62.3468.8056.6541.2067.406.5932.6610.7512.2215.38
Maine62.1367.5858.8543.2364.826.2831.078.7814.7214.38
Chicago State61.5668.4257.4541.0867.764.4130.197.7211.5615.97
Robert Morris61.2063.3059.1043.2469.917.0035.499.5012.1812.65
Alabama A&M60.5662.8559.0040.7362.695.6931.6010.0312.0015.22
New Hampshire60.0763.2157.1337.6261.049.0033.168.9311.2112.28
UNC Asheville59.9065.9255.5640.2674.147.1932.469.6110.6814.71
Jackson State59.8260.8659.0540.4263.434.7027.9810.1510.8813.24
Delaware State59.2767.2554.7135.4067.897.0929.6611.5810.0913.18
Charlotte59.2058.1860.5441.4774.246.3731.066.779.6014.00
Loyola Marymount58.4159.0057.5645.3974.574.1831.968.2611.6710.87
Manhattan57.2858.6955.8840.5458.436.8433.2310.2511.2515.13
Maryland-Eastern Shore57.2862.0054.4539.0667.285.3828.208.2511.2813.47
Florida A&M49.4135.5061.3343.8461.434.6236.817.389.1012.77


Offensive Rankings
TeamScoreHSASFG%FT%TPTP%ORASTTU
Gonzaga13211615880169430
Belmont2715741347258160
North Carolina31736554749592202
South Dakota State4135371833286090
Buffalo54770245262202114109
Hofstra61013152641526610610
Winthrop7148105721459639328
Lipscomb8910212162442456225
Central Michigan91517103300735036164114
Duke10286262472043281421179
Eastern Kentucky111118277160672624763306
The Citadel12122415879217713255140
Austin Peay1314141170119233312694
Houston Baptist1422997293272208451319
Tennessee1544462623264130551
Yale1625147731688326412201
LSU17451190322632988200188
IPFW18575202199303013371
Murray State193615991179129124882
Georgia Southern2022284226318290217274228
Nevada21402169167721571988115
Memphis2229371281532132872936324
North Carolina State23392388169123132750144
Wofford24612511182721556721
Lehigh254312191041133043255
Sacred Heart26331681251781098365312
Georgetown University2723601777811511210817248
Wisconsin-Green Bay2831358618715517116859178
Hampton291962241312816913114525
BYU30919531052332492954445
Nebraska-Omaha3160223312863102712136
Lamar32189096246246185678301
Northern Kentucky33613127312708811210156
Bowling Green34424018030213410837227113
DePaul354661461032681867997258
Iowa364170100711167613932122
Presbyterian3781051471006242232611
Montana State3830489875254122137129
UCLA393496923421571156893293
Jacksonville State402458715531431031130240
New Mexico State41723277283392261672101
Creighton42261712427881328820232
Auburn4369341411624377311759
Florida International4410420196336160339138134219
Michigan State4566662229114321043162
Texas Southern4648331023092472774962318
UTSA4774452327746178147185153
Appalachian State482012611115060104208241167
East Tennessee State49624914303149931840273
Marquette5010827118233412177160276
Mississippi State516411839140783662105229
St. John's5268541421348710731111923
Iowa State539836329095892184652
Toledo541282612212193416718119
Louisiana-Lafayette55145191635910315511196137
Rider56136251573462232034877244
Bucknell577655143363213626524131
Oakland585273606228172817180
UMass-Lowell5956574013216419922228279
Purdue6086531361351443438628
Northern Colorado614980671812485192173133
Utah State625893473817511611415145
Marshall63162251821204019128214370
New Mexico6488782861915016465115296
USC65138308033484201851996
UNC Wilmington6632108178861431484549216
Montana671114310238109332737997
UNC Greensboro6810350952081531898522885
VMI69511172679715100261121124
Tennessee-Martin705394165271291746699249
Samford7135160429218958204140265
IUPUI72551191241882272193095282
Kentucky7311864286832212260142157
Drexel741055675281951201728081
Charleston Southern7565113252290271843888195
Kansas768518261179212143127171246
Colgate777387255648920731196
Campbell787712810620291833047113
Utah7915738641722357135100200
Gardner-Webb8011451131611511132711358
Youngstown State81271572681963121011108213
Coastal Carolina82152441271361215188208256
Northeastern83155423035222134010254
Drake841136854221129430041215
Arizona State855418116127325322269186237
Furman868411637142179219735102
Mississippi871336379410610618685158
North Florida8859107153227361829423346
Grand Canyon898011512196182244142114111
Arkansas901127616730717416715327220
Prairie View A&M911295220727029029382218169
Sam Houston State92471561863137668611149
Portland State93212512781922143251182264
Florida State94971671844920023970209235
William & Mary9563145353061131622929164
Washington State966722715624337926856272
Weber State977517431442257834731844
UIC9817447782643012428053298
Louisville9914186228876194145152115
Jacksonville1001098410128827324812998308
Iona101117911304671135286219105
College of Charleston10215479181524820631227624
Cal State-Northridge1038314374338269961376888
Arkansas-Little Rock104173591632427412530994347
Cleveland State105132109219262215916457227
Quinnipiac10615889265112338146222245
Rice1079315326424975150183170270
Radford1089015172143772915210137
Connecticut1099918316427417217563212191
Seton Hall110123134200173235278113149136
Savannah State1113816334129153464484322
West Virginia1121101683152441883092141334
Liberty113148101121157603266142
Villanova114186672101011013314011148
Arkansas State1151021613018119422823299284
Northern Illinois116127122459326411024131599
Morehead State11714610225717814219898166118
Brown11850222181149139190275192299
Colorado1198919111630292281157174230
Virginia Tech12010618448173582464255
Columbia12118869125174899123622198
Southern Utah12216695190157154205285253233
Pepperdine123164112174185822289129130
UC-Santa Barbara124196741141472951815015447
UNLV1252363926625612421710206185
Oregon State126170111666128229216048135
Houston1272234616618568118428734
Idaho State12820171159844977228215104
Wright State129125175217761331809112366
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville13012614729918428533875239291
Louisiana-Monroe13121177108638628318822
Northern Arizona13220383245176101160211243107
Dayton13321382223530423730716152
Nicholls State134124146288131265237122139
Utah Valley135872181711016919276207210
Ball State1362187249189319271233231290
Fairleigh Dickinson13737276341131875225148214
Texas Tech138147178518820770272189108
Tennessee State139139137243197137224116294348
Long Beach State140162138244233305172100293269
Illinois141121247249190147168115147212
Texas State1421191661712602212593282243
Troy143179130144122144223210191263
Pennsylvania1441151901173375213826254172
Howard145821982331072787410323367
Mercer146175129137242199176171221207
Colorado State14721792292151461033219256
Temple14812018521310221125019911035
Southern Mississippi1499223058323102142771320
Saint Mary's-California15011623643581933517834217
Niagara15115914928980104101162331120
Eastern Washington152101200254995114425212791
Louisiana Tech1531531892183221672279016578
UC Irvine15416015991193258995619798
Hawaii15523481134221791232433493
Central Florida156163187623292427519016895
New Orleans157812581722303262303445337
Central Arkansas1581501442739597131235109310
Xavier1591691795627923924511758226
Alabama16015119319731422020978242268
Fresno State16124685112130162525715687
Western Carolina162255881102924255200256351
Southern Methodist1632371001851511102025412441
Butler164144204168696112825918040
Eastern Illinois1651681702422438654101138242
Nebraska1661721762532051862151181987
Baylor16722612118328613119712116209
Miami168165210221829623323820472
Tulsa169191173152210244204325157160
League Average0000000000
Cincinnati1701492602391802751701716716
Cal State-Fullerton17125397109168335302278270221
San Diego State172942912201461659014989142
Norfolk State17319415423516417367175236288
Vermont174245110873915210224729533
Boise State1752201355211817113033326562
Stony Brook17620913229012923426725303311
Bethune-Cookman1779522120334929429113118336
Indiana17821515589327317316188161132
Abilene Christian1797032050159222282145273
Southeast Missouri State1802281331982378056229196309
San Francisco181232139553251501191821699
Maryland1821822261455321014987184183
Virginia1832561063850917230912
Providence1842611032812312772655383203
Grambling State185782371292522814234235338
Delaware18622214083104823132220563
Lafayette18729065148525427329146192
Florida Gulf Coast1882001721203089248279107323
Duquesne18913130826321611128567162267
Detroit190792412981374511111034446
UTRGV191214165297214337299158136171
Seattle1921812312081482385217030592
Georgia19317821319317528028889175339
VCU19418724520919522433499133278
Texas1952102072362016615418918736
North Dakota State1961762191159437234830814
Arizona19726512027013320122115623469
Kent State198962952401141912185124432
Army199183199262259853122942984
Chattanooga2001801921792615373256190174
Davidson20122419613937471263166649
Miami-Ohio2021712082911659328392320187
Elon2031952062162181111428769186
South Alabama2041432617324811740297155197
Longwood2051372352618720121270275283
Hartford20613520310463442630817764
Loyola-Maryland20726312784163291193240135251
UMass20821219418926913814610970277
Minnesota209107312225267342306777674
NJIT210242150175124236166335327110
UAB21126014812629627021612328961
South Carolina2122471692842682026959232206
Wichita State21316124832610919032427150112
Stanford214252158119299287303159248313
Florida Atlantic215231177321336527680220315
James Madison21619320518813119887121251170
Canisius21726215222222513527921274181
Georgia State2185732385315591833230626
Stephen F. Austin219250186202263267195128283316
Boston University22028312323258284159226183148
Ohio22113028721434131634310275307
George Mason222273142169144297251184262194
Oral Roberts2231002679923213086144181257
Richmond224294104443201771563492512
San Diego2251842349440166134315112154
Oregon22614228813512715613719517980
TCU2272482119326621516114838176
Pittsburgh22820825030220625624658277260
Evansville229204224292125105207342240199
Washington230289131132209180142216282241
American23121621236203309269305195138
Syracuse232298114280255132232105269143
Dartmouth233140283123121836330616375
Penn State23422123830521724329541255141
Michigan2352701881551941591922911203
Princeton23619923231870197333187335163
Denver2371902562061918171227273262
Rhode Island23824120125827234335172257126
Harvard239326997612611898231287332
North Carolina Central240713191071383003006447320
Western Kentucky241177290162111329261181272238
Stetson24219225333122924531457151173
UMKC243134275246198125113303316123
Cornell24427916218711914824134673239
Oklahoma24519726516020428816326324665
Indiana State2463021411959432584298311189
Wisconsin-Milwaukee24723021529443170188203290128
Texas-Arlington2482192233236522833774217292
Ohio State24915632622785183200215103151
Cal State-Bakersfield2502592022792982992803325150
Eastern Michigan25124325514934432134424286275
Akron2521982963241775529620226186
Clemson25326424215189293255239266222
Notre Dame25423328934451107313842104
Sacramento State255269214154222338240193153159
Boston College25623829927620225730413627189
Wisconsin2572512491463322311052842238
McNeese State258227252138154341335173158304
Saint Joseph's25934198325341082863192801
Illinois State260281216248141196235244216161
Wake Forest26127422934310829832915334250
South Dakota2622402772056720319633923818
Texas A&M26332712421122330733081296252
South Carolina State2641222802606033424397313289
High Point26520527317328732332655194204
Santa Clara26631216417014516397314159280
South Florida26726729227133525923419211327
Vanderbilt268185334293295218318150284295
Air Force269189307133282205253310137217
Oklahoma State2703311362822416949224178117
North Carolina A&T27120728682317249145254128168
Rutgers27230619529633930831722225208
Tennessee Tech273206302309343250179106229349
LIU-Brooklyn274318180212186140201213245253
USC Upstate27525826231315694252206139271
Florida27623928427412312723112625977
Towson27728024022620733226628345121
La Salle27824430034014100247120224285
East Carolina279275285300265345348134237247
Alabama State28022527233532824129426338314
Marist28129222815025414182318254146
Albany2823042333084781158205226294
Tulane28327827831923925130118090325
Holy Cross284268269683102191273453029
St. Francis-Brooklyn28532819728328516222516631083
Middle Tennessee28631024329528927626439314342
Missouri State28731922013122426016529932979
Fairfield28827625923022099141250199287
Central Connecticut State2892352973125312254143332190
Valparaiso290286266140199331307248193236
Pacific29129326428541306139249340218
Saint Louis2922713063043503273365214184
Western Illinois293330209199982061632334731
Bradley29429926323122825462242267155
Southern Illinois2953112545725128942255172261
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi29628530425621230127295176297
California29730728227211628614732033643
St. Francis-Pennsylvania2983222462231712711407632327
Northwestern State29925732233027131034571317343
St. Bonaventure30028431425966311258179247134
Western Michigan301329239275236266311154312305
Incarnate Word302323257591330187344291345
Idaho30324933019111517653313263205
Arkansas-Pine Bluff304202316269281313213163292321
Northwestern3053003153378320831526710439
San Jose State306313268334326261257122132335
Wagner3072723173474814533220279274
Wyoming308309303306117161173351337286
North Texas309337217224304122211119249166
Kansas State31031730125531122922920913157
UC Davis311308270201166283256338260234
Old Dominion3123142933283181841514023076
Loyola-Chicago313266339831331568350125106
UMBC314316294234234192282274202125
Morgan State31529530534215534428435324116
Mount St. Mary's316296298303280240327232309177
Georgia Tech317303325194240336331302144302
Monmouth318340244311250346341133326300
North Dakota319167343632112304634127853
Bryant320229331287158217273253343100
UC Riverside3212773181762579039269203182
Missouri32228733225118313681125328259
Northern Iowa3233242813074212015331732168
Portland324335274314301262270337288231
Southern325333271215305333268165298340
Cal Poly32629132731733018526019634150
Mississippi Valley State32725432834932134032346302193
Coppin State328288313346316209347191346350
UTEP329336309339319252289174330344
Fordham3303422793382759823822031919
George Washington331325338332253320320290297147
Southeastern Louisiana332338310192139265214176201331
Kennesaw State33333931134821335032252300266
Binghamton334282342250333126152336349103
Saint Peter's335321333247106324275219350330
Siena336334329229276882123312585
Navy33730534132215230230593264224
Alcorn State338297347316294279263107250333
Maine33931534023833130331926064303
Chicago State340301345320284349340324285341
Robert Morris341343335237200237117201252165
Alabama A&M342345337327345328308161268329
New Hampshire34334434635034856242251307127
UNC Asheville34433234933664216274194333317
Jackson State345347336333340347350151322223
Delaware State34632035035127722634261339211
Charlotte34735032431057296321343348281
Loyola Marymount3483483441134535129729328138
Manhattan349349348329351255236141304326
Maryland-Eastern Shore350346351345297339349296301254
Florida A&M35135132120434734861334351175
To the Top