Offensive Statistics


Offensive Stats
TeamScoreHSASFG%FT%TPTP%ORASTTU
Gonzaga87.6588.4086.0852.5776.117.7636.339.9517.8610.65
Belmont86.9187.4186.3849.7673.7510.3937.248.7919.5511.39
North Carolina85.8185.7385.9346.3774.318.6736.0713.3318.8113.08
The Citadel85.1092.8077.4044.7373.6112.3334.3910.7315.4312.87
South Dakota State84.5286.7182.1950.0877.809.9140.777.6114.8211.79
Buffalo84.3688.1180.1846.2068.719.5633.6612.6416.6412.03
Hofstra83.4087.2178.8848.5680.188.8038.508.7414.069.77
Winthrop83.3086.6080.0045.5073.8112.4037.3111.0015.3315.20
Lipscomb83.1487.3379.1648.0375.788.8437.339.0317.6813.24
Central Michigan82.7486.2578.0745.5267.078.7137.1012.0913.3412.14
Duke82.7183.0482.0847.8568.627.3230.7913.0815.9512.84
IPFW82.6787.5377.5048.1169.3010.9137.938.4515.9111.97
Eastern Kentucky82.6587.0677.9342.4571.168.7732.6911.9014.7714.42
Murray State82.6486.5978.4449.2373.157.8235.2910.8217.8812.09
Georgia Southern82.6184.0681.2449.9369.216.1532.179.6412.1513.67
Florida International82.2985.8477.8044.0263.988.2130.1910.9414.4114.00
Wofford82.2687.5075.2748.9770.3611.0041.4410.4315.0910.77
Austin Peay82.1890.5375.2247.2370.648.1238.1812.1213.7611.88
Houston Baptist82.1789.3176.7145.6267.476.6734.0113.7714.9714.73
Tennessee82.0381.2083.7549.5775.407.0836.6910.4117.8611.14
Texas Southern81.6387.2378.7245.5266.807.2632.3912.5015.5515.50
Louisiana-Lafayette81.6385.4477.8144.6374.238.8434.7711.3415.1613.22
Hampton81.3485.2977.6143.2078.738.3134.4810.6913.9110.83
Wisconsin-Green Bay81.3287.0575.5845.8470.297.9734.4710.2115.2113.16
Yale80.9083.6278.8249.2873.797.6736.288.7716.7713.07
Marshall80.4986.0074.0044.2372.209.7834.228.8914.2712.24
LSU80.4381.1879.1545.7275.196.7431.9413.3412.9112.91
Nevada80.0981.4177.6746.2270.838.7434.709.5914.5010.35
Memphis80.0683.0075.4345.2071.387.2232.2212.2815.3615.00
North Carolina State80.0681.5277.4645.7570.698.1135.1813.5614.9712.47
Lehigh79.9781.2178.9448.2877.549.2642.397.4515.1013.48
Sacred Heart79.9482.3878.2645.9575.487.5935.6811.2514.7214.53
Appalachian State79.9184.8874.9445.4171.539.1335.879.7512.6913.06
Auburn79.7083.7575.6544.9871.0511.3537.7111.6314.2311.65
East Tennessee State79.6285.0074.2448.5766.938.0636.1513.0915.7114.21
Georgetown University79.5583.8473.7144.3573.678.1535.5810.7316.3313.42
Weber State79.3083.6373.4347.5774.587.5536.406.8811.5811.67
Louisiana-Monroe79.2386.0672.7845.4478.1510.0939.629.1114.2311.37
BYU78.9778.5679.5046.7872.677.0633.048.2515.0611.09
Howard78.9484.4074.6343.3272.567.1836.4711.7613.6212.56
Nebraska-Omaha78.8480.3377.5347.5572.098.8139.228.5312.789.50
Lamar78.7085.5672.2445.6268.656.9134.2913.6114.5214.33
Utah State78.6680.3776.6347.0874.837.8335.4910.9417.0312.83
Northern Kentucky78.4980.3276.3147.8066.628.7436.2110.6616.9112.57
Bowling Green78.4781.3375.2544.2867.028.0035.7012.0612.5612.12
DePaul78.3681.0973.5447.0872.706.6934.2811.2814.2513.53
Iowa78.2981.3673.0845.5673.858.1436.4510.3115.4612.20
Samford78.2782.0073.8047.2173.127.7036.979.7613.9714.03
Presbyterian78.2587.4071.7144.9372.8510.9438.149.2215.699.94
Montana State78.1983.0074.4445.5973.739.5637.419.2515.3412.31
UCLA78.1882.2571.9245.6863.287.7635.5111.5214.3014.15
Jacksonville State78.0083.7973.7446.1774.296.0631.5512.1513.6713.33
New Mexico State77.9779.6075.8045.9867.799.2933.4712.9114.6011.94
Creighton77.9183.4168.6247.9567.8710.6338.718.3416.0313.29
Coastal Carolina77.6880.2975.0645.2271.858.3537.0811.5013.2413.91
Gardner-Webb77.6682.2774.2048.6771.128.0339.087.8314.3411.66
Furman77.6483.6571.2547.4071.6510.2436.159.8815.8812.33
Arizona State77.5980.7573.0744.6868.037.0633.6111.7913.5013.71
Michigan State77.5679.9673.2948.0375.308.1837.8010.7918.3312.64
UTSA77.5379.5075.0043.3373.699.1934.3910.1913.1312.56
Portland State77.3484.1869.6042.4470.197.4430.9515.5913.5614.03
Marquette77.3277.5276.9145.3575.729.3838.819.8813.4113.85
Mississippi State77.2980.2271.1847.2571.728.5937.7311.5614.0913.26
St. John's77.1579.8974.0644.9771.948.5035.777.8813.8510.50
Utah Valley77.0683.2870.4748.3172.518.0938.358.9713.6013.91
Iowa State76.9178.1175.5047.5673.178.4036.219.3115.0611.14
Toledo76.8876.5877.2945.2877.219.8537.7910.0016.3012.18
Rider76.8176.2077.3844.7461.597.1634.0511.9014.5213.35
Bucknell76.7979.4174.0044.9774.899.4235.148.7615.7312.36
Oakland76.7980.8173.0046.4874.219.5238.488.4517.6112.85
UMass-Lowell76.7580.5073.8347.2571.997.6934.129.2515.6313.94
Iona76.7377.0076.4745.1874.549.0035.158.6113.0912.36
Purdue76.6778.8974.1845.0871.9210.1437.3611.9714.3910.58
Northern Colorado76.5680.9372.7146.2970.419.5936.259.6313.2512.38
Cal State-Northridge76.5079.0074.0046.0163.766.8836.0610.6515.0612.12
Fresno State76.5078.9072.5045.3972.0310.6938.139.3814.2812.50
Georgia State76.4180.3971.9445.8866.579.7138.428.0912.2111.50
New Mexico76.3478.7972.7742.2070.209.1334.5211.5313.9414.22
USC76.3076.1076.6745.9564.488.5238.239.8216.2411.88
St. Francis-Pennsylvania76.2779.6973.0643.5170.637.7035.0813.0312.5212.18
UNC Wilmington76.2182.5071.5844.2973.257.8834.9511.9115.0013.21
Montana76.1477.2475.1149.1768.968.2337.808.5114.5111.89
Savannah State76.1381.6772.6339.6667.6111.3229.2712.3514.9015.42
San Francisco76.0679.7970.1746.6565.498.3235.4410.4814.1610.35
UNC Greensboro76.0677.6874.2445.6569.677.7834.2311.1912.5611.75
VMI76.0380.8871.1942.7172.9810.0935.938.7813.8112.22
Tennessee-Martin76.0080.7972.0644.6075.388.0634.4411.5214.2313.45
IUPUI75.9780.5371.1345.2570.247.0933.6712.2414.2714.00
Kentucky75.8477.0073.4247.7573.925.8135.4211.5913.5412.59
Drexel75.7877.6373.9446.0075.347.4135.439.9114.5011.72
Charleston Southern75.7180.0671.3542.9567.699.5334.2912.0614.3212.97
Kansas75.6979.0068.1846.4870.487.2234.9910.4413.2813.42
Southern Utah75.6879.8172.0044.1271.208.0034.048.6212.5313.68
Colgate75.6679.5672.3747.8774.259.1439.269.4615.4613.03
Pepperdine75.6579.4471.3844.3876.019.2138.228.5914.0912.71
Campbell75.6179.3770.5045.4975.809.4834.328.1514.6110.21
Utah75.5875.7075.3646.4070.629.6136.9710.3514.1913.06
Youngstown State75.4783.3669.3342.6970.109.4733.9313.2214.0313.19
Northeastern75.4175.7175.1247.6275.089.6538.237.0314.1211.21
Drake75.3877.1673.1346.7375.738.2136.098.2115.2413.21
Houston75.3275.5674.8344.5870.309.0035.4612.3014.7611.08
Mississippi75.3076.3373.5045.9678.278.2435.799.7914.3912.61
North Florida75.3080.3671.5844.7969.209.3334.3411.0015.7616.24
Grand Canyon75.2979.2971.2945.2873.017.5633.1210.2413.9412.06
Arkansas75.2677.1672.8744.5666.847.6234.4910.1515.6813.24
Kent State75.1878.2871.4743.2172.397.9133.6812.5513.0311.39
Ball State75.0977.9373.0046.9970.246.1232.539.4212.9114.55
Hartford75.0676.2174.2145.5274.159.7638.068.5214.0012.15
Prairie View A&M75.0676.5474.1843.8168.116.4332.0511.2612.7112.71
Sam Houston State75.0381.0069.4144.2175.299.3336.6711.1816.8212.52
Florida State74.8978.2168.7744.2274.427.3533.2111.4312.8413.30
William & Mary74.8780.2769.8147.4366.848.1934.568.2617.0612.65
Fairleigh Dickinson74.8681.6767.6547.5072.407.6940.039.4613.8913.57
Long Beach State74.8580.1370.1743.1869.076.3834.4411.2111.7414.09
Colorado State74.7876.5872.1547.6369.438.0935.878.0014.7511.63
Washington State74.7879.9566.1744.7675.679.4136.358.6314.8813.75
UIC74.7274.6974.7545.9668.199.4735.408.4714.9414.25
Temple74.7076.8872.3843.6972.737.4833.029.8814.4211.15
Louisville74.5976.0572.5043.4277.738.6534.1910.2113.4712.15
Jacksonville74.5377.3872.5845.5467.706.6633.0710.4114.2514.44
College of Charleston74.3375.8272.7548.2976.426.8834.037.8811.7310.52
Arkansas-Little Rock74.2374.6973.7348.4365.586.6535.408.0014.2916.26
Cleveland State74.1976.3571.5743.5768.219.7736.9510.0014.8413.26
LIU-Brooklyn74.1676.9372.0043.7270.308.6634.0710.2813.4414.72
North Dakota74.0080.4368.3846.4169.508.0337.257.8713.2712.67
Quinnipiac74.0075.6372.2742.7272.4511.2337.7010.1912.6813.39
Rice73.9778.4469.5042.7268.598.6634.939.8413.2813.72
Radford73.9478.6369.5346.1071.658.6438.0010.1514.1510.85
Bethune-Cookman73.8778.2970.2443.8760.966.5832.1313.5814.3216.16
Connecticut73.8278.0068.1444.6168.027.6434.4311.5512.7912.94
TCU73.7874.4872.3345.6668.177.5934.5610.7316.1613.49
Seton Hall73.7676.7270.4443.9470.597.0632.3910.6513.5012.41
Vermont73.7675.7271.5645.7974.788.0335.879.2411.7411.09
West Virginia73.7577.3368.7341.3168.797.4731.5714.5813.5615.47
Liberty73.7275.8871.7948.7177.488.9436.887.6414.7810.97
Villanova73.7274.1573.1943.7872.8110.5635.1510.3113.9711.11
Arkansas State73.7277.7669.1341.8173.517.4133.4312.5911.3414.03
Northern Illinois73.7176.5970.8247.1273.116.7435.679.0611.0011.91
Morehead State73.6775.9371.7842.9070.497.8834.1210.9113.3312.18
Norfolk State73.6777.8969.4443.2970.987.8336.6210.1712.6914.47
Lafayette73.6373.8773.4044.9374.379.3338.047.8013.9713.40
Brown73.5980.8866.3144.2871.537.9734.238.5013.0614.31
Abilene Christian73.5979.7465.8046.9471.187.3838.039.6515.3811.97
Colorado73.5678.7467.7645.3675.306.3932.3510.1113.2213.28
Virginia Tech73.5477.6068.1347.0076.079.3439.359.0015.1711.23
Columbia73.5474.0873.1345.2370.568.4636.189.1115.8213.04
Detroit73.5279.3169.3341.8471.779.4835.6411.0310.2911.45
Duquesne73.4776.4367.8242.7469.388.4732.2211.8813.8114.09
UC-Santa Barbara73.4473.7873.0045.3871.576.3834.3411.8413.4711.09
UNLV73.4272.0675.3142.7168.478.1033.6913.2612.8712.90
Oregon State73.3974.9471.5046.3074.216.5532.0710.0315.0012.39
Seattle73.3378.0566.0843.8071.567.2137.0710.2411.5812.21
Idaho State73.2773.5473.0644.7273.499.1336.449.1712.7712.00
Wright State73.1776.6568.5343.6273.708.0334.3511.1113.8011.49
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville73.0676.6069.7541.8370.316.4830.2311.3212.3214.13
North Dakota State73.0378.5366.5045.3877.659.4936.486.6311.4910.51
Loyola-Maryland72.9776.5470.5345.8970.996.5934.209.3414.0313.88
Northern Arizona72.9773.3872.6743.1670.528.3534.589.4212.2912.00
Dayton72.9173.0572.6750.4269.046.2133.238.0616.3912.55
Nicholls State72.9076.7169.7642.1477.0310.4536.699.1013.8112.45
South Alabama72.8875.9569.0046.0468.618.3837.458.4713.8513.41
Texas Tech72.7675.9168.4446.9273.207.2936.508.5313.1112.03
Stanford72.7476.0069.2745.3467.196.6831.7510.3912.6515.00
Tennessee State72.7376.0870.1843.1970.068.0033.5210.6311.4016.57
South Carolina72.7275.4768.6942.2768.167.5636.5611.9712.9113.53
League Average72.7175.8569.3244.3670.627.7534.5510.0713.4212.92
Illinois72.6776.8665.3343.0870.227.8534.4910.6413.5213.18
Texas State72.6577.0068.7844.4268.307.1832.7512.1514.5013.35
Troy72.6374.5070.5044.9772.187.8733.529.4313.0713.60
Pennsylvania72.5877.0667.8045.3663.929.1035.128.7714.9412.74
Mercer72.5274.6770.5045.0768.837.3534.399.9412.6813.13
Southern Mississippi72.4878.4766.1346.5865.648.3338.628.4816.7610.45
Saint Mary's-California72.4477.0565.8647.1974.237.4437.769.8810.0310.44
Niagara72.4475.5369.7142.1373.618.2835.9110.0310.7212.19
Eastern Washington72.3577.8867.4442.9472.899.1234.998.9113.7411.79
Oral Roberts72.3178.0067.8945.5769.118.3136.2410.5313.5613.94
Louisiana Tech72.3075.8368.0743.5765.657.6733.4711.1513.3311.67
UC Irvine72.3075.5069.2645.7270.166.8135.9511.7012.9511.89
Hawaii72.2972.1072.7045.1369.278.5835.429.0315.4211.87
Boston University72.2774.2070.6747.9768.386.7034.599.4513.5512.88
Central Florida72.2775.3768.0746.4564.916.9436.469.7313.3011.88
New Orleans72.2479.2464.8144.4169.165.7333.3912.1215.0615.67
Central Arkansas72.2175.8569.8542.5673.018.3635.209.1214.0314.45
Xavier72.1775.0068.4046.6467.867.0033.1110.6314.8313.26
American72.0372.9371.1347.4269.786.3332.538.4013.4012.87
Alabama72.0075.8367.6944.0166.587.1833.9811.2912.2913.68
Dartmouth72.0076.0767.9345.2572.188.8036.728.4013.8312.03
Western Carolina72.0071.4272.3545.4167.529.2537.009.5612.1618.03
San Diego71.9774.2269.7245.6574.737.8935.158.0614.3312.92
Southern Methodist71.9772.0571.8544.2171.518.2234.0711.7213.7810.97
Morgan State71.9773.8670.3139.4571.305.6032.2513.3011.9313.37
Butler71.9475.9467.1344.5273.928.8535.318.7913.1510.88
Eastern Illinois71.8475.0668.6343.2068.818.5037.0110.8813.5613.34
Nebraska71.8374.7968.5342.9469.747.5033.7510.6112.949.56
Baylor71.8272.5070.8644.2267.728.0634.1213.2113.9113.15
South Florida71.8170.8873.7542.6364.447.1633.2913.3813.4916.00
Miami71.7875.2166.7743.5173.518.3833.299.0912.9111.63
Tulsa71.7573.9568.5444.8069.516.9434.057.6913.4412.63
Cincinnati71.7175.8664.6943.2170.456.6334.4712.8013.3110.43
Harvard71.6871.4371.8846.0072.128.3936.019.4511.9015.84
Cal State-Fullerton71.6871.4471.8945.4270.805.5031.758.4711.9713.24
San Diego State71.6878.3263.2743.5671.587.6836.2010.1814.3212.47
Boise State71.6472.7270.3346.9272.267.6435.247.4212.0611.45
Stony Brook71.6473.2170.4742.0872.097.0632.5912.5511.2714.48
Indiana71.5472.9569.4345.7465.476.0331.219.7413.4012.37
Southeast Missouri State71.4872.4470.4744.0068.988.5837.009.1612.9714.45
Maryland71.4474.3266.1744.9474.327.2634.9411.1813.1512.88
North Carolina Central71.4479.6764.9545.4571.766.5031.8411.8815.4715.18
Western Kentucky71.4474.5367.5344.6672.485.8532.7310.1512.2613.71
Virginia71.4271.3571.5847.3774.418.4539.489.1614.329.00
Providence71.4171.1971.7742.3269.136.6232.6111.7614.4413.09
Grambling State71.3579.3665.7545.1868.506.5640.339.1512.3515.76
Delaware71.2772.6969.9445.9172.708.5537.807.7612.8811.45
Oklahoma71.2673.7268.5044.7169.746.6534.569.0312.6511.79
Florida Gulf Coast71.2573.5968.6045.3066.848.4137.218.4714.0314.97
UTRGV71.1973.0068.8141.8469.455.4931.9210.0813.5912.73
Central Connecticut State71.1372.0770.3541.4178.236.4832.8410.8711.3913.77
Georgia71.0674.5066.6444.0970.526.5632.2111.1613.2215.81
St. Francis-Brooklyn71.0675.2767.5642.2867.768.1833.5010.6111.7312.45
VCU71.0374.1465.5843.8070.107.1230.4810.9113.6413.91
Texas71.0373.2167.0043.2969.868.7834.809.7313.1110.84
Cal State-Bakersfield70.9476.3667.1542.4067.266.5032.3614.6511.1512.91
Arizona70.9170.9470.8642.6771.947.3433.6210.1312.4111.56
Western Illinois70.9076.5466.8343.9872.957.7738.508.2610.2911.39
Army70.8874.2567.5042.7968.378.5031.528.2515.5911.75
Chattanooga70.8874.4767.7144.2868.279.0636.488.8413.0912.75
Sacramento State70.8775.4066.6344.7869.265.6533.219.9413.9013.03
Davidson70.8572.6467.5845.0174.869.1835.377.8214.6811.12
Miami-Ohio70.8474.8166.8842.0770.938.4132.2911.0910.9112.91
Boston College70.8472.0568.6442.4869.837.0331.7310.6812.3212.16
Elon70.8173.7867.0043.6669.3010.4735.568.3414.6312.91
Longwood70.7976.1966.0042.8373.249.7935.438.5611.7914.03
UMass70.7273.1167.6444.1368.128.0034.9710.7214.6313.91
Minnesota70.6477.5562.0043.5068.165.3131.6711.3114.5311.64
NJIT70.6371.8869.5844.3872.137.0334.507.3410.7412.03
South Dakota70.6072.0068.7743.8474.027.5734.147.3312.7310.80
UAB70.5771.2069.7345.2367.306.6933.7210.5111.4611.40
Saint Joseph's70.5568.9371.8940.8175.128.4832.228.0312.039.27
Wichita State70.5175.4265.3340.8072.527.4631.0112.3213.4912.11
Texas A&M70.4170.2270.6443.7369.266.3830.7711.6311.7513.88
Florida Atlantic70.3672.3868.4741.0575.148.7932.4011.2712.7014.67
James Madison70.3673.8167.1244.1471.997.3636.2110.5812.2112.73
Canisius70.3171.1369.5043.5169.228.0032.369.4114.5612.88
South Carolina State70.2476.8366.6442.8674.225.6833.1611.2611.3514.53
Western Michigan70.1975.2765.7142.4869.027.1331.5410.7811.7215.31
Stephen F. Austin70.1771.5668.0843.9368.206.7034.1810.4311.6014.67
Ohio70.1376.4463.4043.6963.296.0329.5410.8714.5514.42
George Mason70.1270.2869.9344.4771.616.3632.979.8212.0912.97
Richmond70.1269.0571.7747.1766.127.6134.726.0915.7310.18
North Carolina A&T70.0373.2767.1845.9166.427.0934.989.1614.1313.06
Oregon70.0376.0063.3945.0872.127.7635.129.6113.1611.68
Robert Morris69.9474.4765.6743.2469.918.0035.4910.8613.9114.46
Pittsburgh69.8873.2665.2941.7769.706.8233.0911.6111.7313.58
Evansville69.8173.3866.2542.0672.128.2534.026.8412.3113.06
North Texas69.7672.7666.5643.5166.928.6133.8911.2412.9713.42
Washington69.7569.2770.5045.1469.517.5835.009.3611.6413.33
Syracuse69.7168.7171.3142.3968.478.0633.2910.7912.0012.47
Penn State69.6672.7265.7141.6869.336.9432.0312.0012.1612.47
Bryant69.6072.4367.1342.1871.207.6732.499.5010.6312.73
Michigan69.5970.5268.0744.7770.127.7634.218.3213.849.05
Princeton69.5773.6266.0741.1273.907.3930.499.7910.5412.64
Denver69.5374.0065.0743.8275.877.5736.509.1711.8013.60
Rhode Island69.4871.9367.4442.8968.045.2127.9711.3612.1512.27
Stetson69.3973.8765.1940.4769.186.9431.4311.6513.4812.74
UMKC69.3876.2964.0043.1470.008.0935.588.1611.0012.22
Cornell69.3269.7769.0044.1772.237.8433.206.5514.5813.32
Indiana State69.2368.3669.9444.0473.115.7436.258.2311.0312.94
Wisconsin-Milwaukee69.2372.4366.5942.0374.617.6534.259.4811.4512.29
Texas-Arlington69.2172.7366.2840.9374.057.0930.2711.3312.7614.15
Ohio State69.1175.7060.3343.4573.387.5434.119.3714.1112.54
Missouri State68.9471.5066.3845.1669.227.0034.518.4711.0612.03
Eastern Michigan68.8471.7865.0744.9062.915.8429.5012.5911.5313.81
Akron68.8273.6763.0040.9170.509.0031.979.4812.0911.76
Clemson68.7971.0065.6444.8673.196.3832.839.0912.0613.24
Notre Dame68.6772.1063.3839.3374.418.2431.5211.2112.829.27
Wisconsin68.6271.5665.3144.9464.787.0935.868.3812.659.62
McNeese State68.6072.5065.1945.0671.345.3330.489.9013.4314.40
Southern Illinois68.5667.8869.2546.6368.556.6637.379.1313.6914.00
California68.4271.8363.6942.5972.316.6834.978.0310.8111.35
Illinois State68.3969.7466.5743.0871.677.3933.249.0312.7612.64
Wake Forest68.3570.1866.1439.4072.546.3530.7812.9410.6513.45
High Point68.2373.3664.0044.3967.725.8130.8711.7113.0313.10
Santa Clara68.2367.7968.9244.4671.607.7136.057.8413.4213.97
Vanderbilt68.1374.2159.2342.0667.327.1931.1210.1611.5914.19
Air Force68.0974.0062.1945.1367.797.3132.877.9413.5613.22
Oklahoma State68.0666.1870.2042.3268.858.7537.189.2213.1912.16
Idaho67.9471.5963.8044.1072.397.8437.028.0912.4713.53
Rutgers67.9068.1167.6241.8663.706.1631.2112.6112.5813.13
Tennessee Tech67.8773.3362.7541.5963.106.8734.3510.7712.5516.68
USC Upstate67.7871.3364.6541.4071.288.4132.939.4713.5613.75
Florida67.7872.0063.5642.5372.148.0833.3710.4412.1411.67
Towson67.7269.7565.6943.4969.685.5932.6012.289.9112.19
UMBC67.5371.0563.0743.3269.067.6832.348.7613.2912.59
Mount St. Mary's67.4868.9266.4441.7767.857.1930.849.4511.4213.23
La Salle67.4571.7562.8739.9976.958.3533.0810.5812.6114.03
Southeastern Louisiana67.3973.7362.1144.0971.727.1233.7610.4813.7016.24
East Carolina67.3570.1763.4641.8268.185.0028.4410.3512.3213.42
Alabama State67.2972.5064.0040.3665.206.9732.0512.3510.1014.55
Marist67.2969.0866.1644.8768.497.9036.307.8112.1612.48
Albany67.1968.3166.0641.6074.478.5634.689.4712.5614.16
Missouri67.1969.3264.0842.9770.348.2536.3110.7811.0614.00
Tulane67.1669.8863.8641.0968.896.8731.799.8714.3215.06
Holy Cross67.1570.7364.1746.2466.757.1835.376.6715.4810.61
Loyola Marymount67.0071.4261.4045.3974.574.7931.969.4713.3812.47
Middle Tennessee66.9167.8965.6441.8767.706.6332.6212.0311.0016.00
Fairfield66.8470.0864.7943.3669.298.3535.008.9412.9414.06
Valparaiso66.8269.3864.4144.9869.925.6131.628.9413.0613.30
Pacific66.8169.0664.5642.2674.716.1935.118.9410.0613.22
Saint Louis66.6470.3762.4741.6959.835.6930.3713.7212.7812.89
Cal Poly66.5569.1464.1341.1764.827.7632.759.9310.3811.52
Bradley66.5468.5964.6143.3369.206.8636.759.0612.0612.57
Navy66.4868.2165.0640.9971.516.7131.7111.7412.8714.10
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi66.4469.4462.5742.9369.506.3132.5311.0013.2214.25
Northwestern State66.1671.3361.3140.5068.056.1329.4111.4210.9716.03
St. Bonaventure66.1569.4761.9342.8974.036.1232.769.8812.2612.38
Incarnate Word65.9467.0764.8846.5681.015.6134.256.7111.4216.19
Arkansas-Pine Bluff65.8873.4561.9042.6767.816.0633.8010.0011.4114.94
Fordham65.8867.2663.8540.1667.978.6333.219.5611.2510.78
Northwestern65.8868.5861.9240.2373.507.2831.328.6914.0910.88
San Jose State65.8767.6764.1940.4065.486.7732.7610.5513.6515.65
Wagner65.8070.2961.8838.6274.437.8730.5312.6711.7013.80
Wyoming65.7867.9562.6241.6772.277.7534.445.3110.3414.06
Kansas State65.7667.4162.7542.9466.727.0933.439.4413.6511.32
UC Davis65.7468.0064.1143.9370.876.5532.797.1612.1013.29
Old Dominion65.7167.6063.2040.6566.327.5434.9212.0312.5411.66
Loyola-Chicago65.6270.8958.9349.2666.616.0636.595.5913.7612.00
Georgia Tech65.3468.3560.3344.0568.885.5030.728.1913.5314.34
Monmouth65.3164.9365.6041.4468.564.8029.6810.3710.8314.31
UC Riverside65.2470.0061.7444.3568.418.4537.608.6112.9112.88
Binghamton65.2169.6361.0643.0564.528.3334.907.559.8212.36
Northern Iowa65.1566.9363.7441.6474.678.1234.857.8210.8811.56
Portland64.9465.6764.0041.3967.076.7532.537.3111.5313.28
Southern64.6165.8064.0543.6766.845.5532.5810.0011.3515.87
Siena64.5865.6963.5343.4067.958.7333.887.6712.529.73
Alcorn State64.3573.7156.6541.2067.406.8132.6611.1012.6115.87
Mississippi Valley State64.3171.4260.0537.9665.845.3831.0511.9111.2812.97
Coppin State64.1869.3061.9638.8866.477.2728.579.709.8816.82
UTEP64.0065.5062.1540.0666.266.8632.209.9010.7216.10
George Washington63.5566.8959.0040.4568.505.9431.068.3311.3612.48
Kennesaw State63.4465.0062.0638.1569.494.2531.0511.8111.3113.66
Delaware State63.1067.2560.4735.4067.897.5529.6612.3210.7414.03
Saint Peter's62.8867.2159.5043.1472.635.7532.459.289.4115.25
Florida A&M62.1663.9061.3343.8461.435.8136.819.2911.4516.06
Maine62.1367.5858.8543.2364.826.2831.078.7814.7214.38
Jackson State61.6965.5459.0540.4263.434.8427.9810.4711.2213.66
Chicago State61.5668.4257.4541.0867.764.4130.197.7211.5615.97
Charlotte61.2461.8160.5441.4774.246.5931.067.009.9314.48
Alabama A&M60.5662.8559.0040.7362.695.6931.6010.0312.0015.22
New Hampshire60.0763.2157.1337.6261.049.0033.168.9311.2112.28
UNC Asheville59.9065.9255.5640.2674.147.1932.469.6110.6814.71
Manhattan57.2858.6955.8840.5458.436.8433.2310.2511.2515.13
Maryland-Eastern Shore57.2862.0054.4539.0667.285.3828.208.2511.2813.47


Offensive Rankings
TeamScoreHSASFG%FT%TPTP%ORASTTU
Gonzaga14211617180176523
Belmont2815741447264149
North Carolina322365547795112191
The Citadel412815879217711839166
South Dakota State5155371933336574
Buffalo6587024530220231591
Hofstra7121415268152721189
Winthrop81691057214510344323
Lipscomb91011212165442547209
Central Michigan101819103300765042180100
Duke11406262472153281722163
IPFW12626202198302912385
Eastern Kentucky131320277160712625267298
Murray State141717991165129112496
Georgia Southern153074226311290201266247
Florida International16212219633612333910589268
Wofford1774411182621435024
Austin Peay1824641170129234014478
Houston Baptist1933297293278208458315
Tennessee2055462624264145640
Texas Southern2111161023092212772934329
Louisiana-Lafayette22242116359641557948203
Hampton232524241311316912212927
Wisconsin-Green Bay2414398618715117115646197
Yale2536157731838326913190
Marshall26206518212022191262103114
LSU275612903226929810213176
Nevada28512369167741572058513
Memphis2941411281532232873642318
North Carolina State30502788169131132857134
Lehigh315413191046133549236
Sacred Heart32441881251901098871308
Appalachian State33275111115053104195233186
Auburn3433381411623376610863
East Tennessee State35265614303139931629288
Georgetown University3631721777812711212017231
Weber State37357531441977834329568
Louisiana-Monroe381990108618624410647
BYU3910310531052432493035136
Howard4028542331072307459152141
Nebraska-Omaha4171253312866102802245
Lamar422310696246256185682294
Utah State436934473816411610410162
Northern Kentucky44723627312738812411144
Bowling Green4553451803021451084324398
DePaul4657734610327418684104238
Iowa475282100711287615038110
Samford484768429217558194125273
Presbyterian4991211471007242343010
Montana State5042559875294123143118
UCLA5146112923421701157499285
Jacksonville State523270715531631038148220
New Mexico State5386377728345226207684
Creighton543719524278101329721215
Coastal Carolina5573491271361095175190263
Gardner-Webb56455913161143113239264
Furman573413337142159218624119
Arizona State58648316127324522258165250
Michigan State5978782229126321133150
UTSA6088502327749178159198142
Portland State61291702781922053251158275
Marquette6212331118234012183176258
Mississippi State637513539140843670116212
St. John's6480621421349210731913518
Utah Valley65391491711013519256153264
Iowa State66111403290101892285441
Toledo671443012212203417518107
Rider68155291573462332035381224
Bucknell699063143363813627127121
Oakland706287606232172928164
UMass-Lowell7166674013217719923232266
Iona72131351304660135276202122
Purdue7399611361351643489121
Northern Colorado745993671812885202189124
Cal State-Northridge75966474338257961255399
Fresno State769899112130925224101137
Georgia State776811185315251831126256
New Mexico78100912861915416472128289
USC79157338033489201911980
St. Francis-Pennsylvania80848522317117614018249106
UNC Wilmington8143124178861571485056201
Montana821264810238120332838381
Savannah State83499734129143463161327
San Francisco84821595532511211913811014
UNC Greensboro8511957952081661899224472
VMI86611342679717100267139113
Tennessee-Martin87631081652713717473107233
IUPUI886513712418823821937102269
Kentucky8913276286832312269162146
Drexel901206675282071201808470
Charleston Southern9177130252290311844494182
Kansas929720561179222143141187229
Southern Utah9381110190157148205275247249
Colgate9487102255651921437183
Pepperdine9589129174184822278117154
Campbell969114410620341833097512
Utah9717642641722757149109189
Youngstown State98381792681963721014121199
Northeastern99174473035262134111343
Drake1001288054221229430645200
Houston1011785216618559118346834
Mississippi1021527479411810619290147
North Florida103701231532274318210126345
Grand Canyon104941321219619524415512795
Arkansas1051278916730718716716431206
Kent State1061091282401141532182720750
Ball State1071158649189313271221214309
Hartford10815458104632426282123102
Prairie View A&M1091466020727029729387230155
Sam Houston State110581771863144669312138
Florida State1111101891844921323976221217
William & Mary11274164353061241623019152
Fairleigh Dickinson11348219341131785215133241
Long Beach State1147615824423330017291284280
Colorado State115143107292151331033176960
Washington State1167925115624397927462254
UIC11719453782643612429059291
Temple1181351012131022012501878842
Louisville119160100228880194157170101
Jacksonville12012498101288279248144105300
College of Charleston12117292181525820632028620
Arkansas-Little Rock1221937116324282125316100347
Cleveland State123151125219262235917363211
LIU-Brooklyn12413410921218678201152172314
North Dakota125672046321114146321188153
Quinnipiac126177105265112538158235226
Rice12710617426424979150189186252
Radford12810217272143812916311129
Bethune-Cookman129108155203349288291796343
Connecticut13011320616427418617571223179
TCU1311991049326618916111920237
Seton Hall132138151200173246278126166127
Vermont133173126873914210223328535
West Virginia1341251913152442023093160328
Liberty135167117121162603326633
Villanova136207792101011113315112438
Arkansas State1371181833018120622825311274
Northern Illinois138142140459327011024932583
Morehead State139165118257178156198106182105
Norfolk State14011617523516416367161232304
Lafayette14121377148524227327126227
Brown14260247181149152190284204292
Abilene Christian1438326050159210282004186
Colorado14410121611630298281167191213
Virginia Tech14512120748174182554744
Columbia14620981125174959124525185
Detroit147931782981373511110034252
Duquesne1481492142632169428555138281
UC-Santa Barbara149218881141473021815617137
UNLV1502564326625613221713220172
Oregon State151190127666129129216955126
Seattle15211225520814822452154294111
Idaho State1532258415984527723722687
Wright State154140198217761441809714155
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville15514116629918429633881255283
North Dakota State1561042441159337234729919
Loyola-Maryland15714514384163286193227120259
Northern Arizona1582279624517610816022225889
Dayton15923695223530823731216140
Nicholls State160139165288131365246140128
South Alabama1611631857324810340287134228
Texas Tech16216620251882177028120090
Stanford163162180119299277303146238319
Tennessee State164158157243197149224128306348
South Carolina1651811922842681946949217240
League Average0000000000
Illinois166136270249190160168127164198
Texas State1671331881712602312593986223
Troy168198146144122158223220203244
Pennsylvania1691292151173375613826860159
Mercer170195145137242212176177234194
Southern Mississippi17110525458323111142851417
Saint Mary's-California17213025943582043518434616
Niagara17317916928980115101171335108
Eastern Washington174117226254995514426114575
Oral Roberts1751142139923211486135157265
Louisiana Tech1761712112183221822279618167
UC Irvine17718018191193265996421082
Hawaii17825494134221851232514077
Boston University17920614123258273159216161168
Central Florida180184209623292527519818479
New Orleans181952811722303282304152331
Central Arkansas18216916327395105131243122302
Xavier1831892035627925024512964210
American18423913636203305269293177165
Alabama18517021819731422920983257248
Dartmouth186159212123121676329413794
Western Carolina1872741031102924755207265351
San Diego188204168944015513431393177
Southern Methodist1892571161851511212026214232
Morgan State19021515434215533528412279225
Butler191164230168696312826519631
Eastern Illinois1921881942422439154108156222
Nebraska1931921992532052002151302116
Baylor19424713918328613819715131196
South Florida195285692713352322349167339
Miami1961872372218210423324721661
Tulsa197212197152210254204330173148
Cincinnati1981682832391802831702118315
Harvard1992711157612610298217280334
Cal State-Fullerton200270113109168338302286278207
San Diego State2011073092201461799016095132
Boise State2022421535211818513033627253
Stony Brook20323314829012924426728315306
Indiana20423817689327319316196178123
Southeast Missouri State2052491501982378656238209301
Maryland2062022501455322014994197170
North Carolina Central207852791071382943005436322
Western Kentucky208196224162111321261165260251
Virginia2092751223850977239981
Providence2102791192812312852656087192
Grambling State211922611292522904241252332
Delaware21224416083104883132821854
Oklahoma21322020016020428116325323676
Florida Gulf Coast2142241961203089848288119317
UTRGV215237187297214340299168154157
Central Connecticut State2162551523125295254109307255
Georgia21719723819317528928895192333
St. Francis-Brooklyn218185223283285125225131288129
VCU219208269209195236334107151262
Texas2202342342362017015419719928
Cal State-Bakersfield2211502292792982932802320175
Arizona22228313827013321422116625159
Western Illinois223147236199981671630034348
Army224203225262259903123023371
Chattanooga2252012171792615773263201161
Sacramento State226183240154222332240178132184
Davidson22724522213937501263247239
Miami-Ohio2281912352911659928399328174
Boston College229258193276202247304123253104
Elon2302172332162181211429673173
Longwood2311562582618721121279282272
UMass23223522018926915014612174261
Minnesota233122323225267344306828062
NJIT23426217117512424816633733292
South Dakota2352601902056719319633822926
UAB23627816712629627521613630051
Saint Joseph's23731111432534932863152754
Wichita State2381822713261092033243216897
Texas A&M23929114221122330133067283260
Florida Atlantic240252201321336927685231311
James Madison24121623218813121187133261156
Canisius24228017322222514627922378167
South Carolina State2431372392606033124386310307
Western Michigan244186263275236234311116289326
Stephen F. Austin245267208202263272195142292312
Ohio24614830621434131834311079299
George Mason247290162169144303251190271181
Richmond248310120443201881563492811
North Carolina A&T24923122882317237145240112188
Oregon25016130713512716813720419569
Robert Morris251200265237200147117111130303
Pittsburgh25223227330220626424668287242
Evansville253228249292125116207344256187
North Texas2542402432243048321189208232
Washington255306147132209191142226291221
Syracuse256313131280255140232114277133
Penn State25724326230521725329547264130
Bryant258250231287158181273208338158
Michigan2592872101551941721922991362
Princeton26022325631870209333193339151
Denver2612112772061919271236281243
Rhode Island26226122725827234535178267115
Stetson26321427533122925531465169160
UMKC264153297246198134113308326112
Cornell26529718418711916224134877219
Indiana State2663171611959432784305323178
Wisconsin-Milwaukee26725124129443184188210302117
Texas-Arlington2682412483236523933780228284
Ohio State26917533722785198200225114139
Missouri State27026924613122424916528932293
Eastern Michigan27126427614934432234426297257
Akron2722223123241775829620927073
Clemson27328226615189299255248273208
Notre Dame27425330834451119313902223
Wisconsin2752682721463322411052952377
McNeese State276248274138154343335181174297
Southern Illinois2773251825725128042242147271
California27826330227211627614731433146
Illinois State279299242248141208235252227149
Wake Forest28029225334310830432919337234
High Point28122929517328732532663206193
Santa Clara28232618617014517497322175267
Vanderbilt283205340293295227318162293287
Air Force284210319133282216253318155202
Oklahoma State2853371562822417249235194103
Idaho28626630019111516153310250239
Rutgers28732122129633931031724241195
Tennessee Tech288230315309343259179117245349
USC Upstate289277284313156100252213159253
Florida29025930327412313623114026866
Towson29129826422620733626635348109
UMBC292281311234234180282270185145
Mount St. Mary's293312245303280225327218304205
La Salle29426531334014107247132240277
Southeastern Louisiana295219321192139235214137146346
East Carolina296293305300265346348148254230
Alabama State29724629433532825129430344310
Marist29830825215025415482326263135
Albany2993192573084787158212242286
Missouri30030429225118311781115321270
Tulane30129629831923926030118897320
Holy Cross302286289683102281273463522
Loyola Marymount30327233011345349297211179131
Middle Tennessee30432426729528928426445324338
Fairfield305294282230220106141259212279
Valparaiso306303287140199334307257205218
Pacific30730928628541309139258345204
Saint Louis3082883183043503293365225171
Cal Poly30930729031733016926017934057
Bradley31031428523122826262250274143
Navy31132027832215227130561219282
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi312302317256212306272102193290
Northwestern State31327633233027131234577327340
St. Bonaventure31430132525966314258185259125
Incarnate Word315334280591333187345303344
Arkansas-Pine Bluff316226327269281315213172305316
Fordham3173312993382758223820631625
Northwestern3183153263378321831527311530
San Jose State319327288334326267257134150330
Wagner3202893283474815933222290256
Wyoming321323316306117173173351341278
Kansas State32233031425531124022921914945
UC Davis323322291201166292256340269216
Old Dominion3243283103283181991514624665
Loyola-Chicago32528434483133176835014388
Georgia Tech326318336194240339331307163295
Monmouth327345268311250348341147330293
UC Riverside3282953291762579639277215169
Binghamton329300333250333110152334350120
Northern Iowa3303353013074213015332532958
Portland331341296314301268270339298214
Southern332339293215305337268174309336
Siena333340304229276752123312488
Alcorn State33422134831629426626398239335
Mississippi Valley State33527333834932134232351314180
Coppin State336305324346316219347199349350
UTEP337343320339319261289182334342
George Washington338336343332253320320298308136
Kennesaw State33934432234821335132257312246
Delaware State34033233535127719634233333276
Saint Peter's341333339247106326275230351325
Florida A&M34234633120434732461229301341
Maine34332934523833130731926670296
Jackson State344342341333340347350139318245
Chicago State345316346320284350340329296337
Charlotte34635033431057287321342347305
Alabama A&M347348342327345330308170276324
New Hampshire34834734735034861242260319116
UNC Asheville34933835033664226274203336313
Manhattan350351349329351263236153317321
Maryland-Eastern Shore351349351345297341349304313235
To the Top